Danderyds FH
Matchnr | Tid | Grupp | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18020600 | lör 18/02 08:00 lör 18/02 | P07-L/M Grp 1 | Täby FK 51 | 0 - 5 | FC Boo 2 | ||||||
18020601 | lör 18/02 08:20 lör 18/02 | P07-S/ES Grp 1 | Nacka FC | 4 - 0 | Hammarby IF FF 10 | ||||||
18020602 | lör 18/02 08:40 lör 18/02 | P07-S/ES Grp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby IF FF 3 | ||||||
18020603 | lör 18/02 09:00 lör 18/02 | P07-L/M Grp 2 | IF Brommapo...na 06 Svart | 0 - 0 | Täby FK 52 | ||||||
18020604 | lör 18/02 09:20 lör 18/02 | P07-S/ES Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 10 | 3 - 2 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | ||||||
18020605 | lör 18/02 09:40 lör 18/02 | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | 0 - 2 | Rynninge IK Örebro | ||||||
18020606 | lör 18/02 10:00 lör 18/02 | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Hanvikens SK Röd | 3 - 1 | Vendelsö IK rosa | ||||||
18020607 | lör 18/02 10:20 lör 18/02 | P07-L/M Grp 2 | IF Brommapo...na 06 Svart | 1 - 4 | Ängby IF Svart | ||||||
18020608 | lör 18/02 10:40 lör 18/02 | P07-S/ES Grp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | 0 - 2 | FC Boo 1 | ||||||
18020609 | lör 18/02 11:00 lör 18/02 | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Vendelsö IK rosa | 2 - 1 | Tullinge TP | ||||||
18020610 | lör 18/02 11:20 lör 18/02 | P07-L/M Grp 1 | Täby FK 51 | 0 - 3 | Enskede IK blå | ||||||
18020611 | lör 18/02 11:40 lör 18/02 | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Rynninge IK Örebro | 2 - 2 | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
18020612 | lör 18/02 12:00 lör 18/02 | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 3 | 1 - 2 | Nacka FC | ||||||
18020613 | lör 18/02 12:20 lör 18/02 | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | 1 - 1 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | ||||||
18020614 | lör 18/02 12:40 lör 18/02 | P07-L/M Grp 2 | Ängby IF Svart | 1 - 1 | Täby FK 52 | ||||||
18020615 | lör 18/02 13:00 lör 18/02 | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Tullinge TP | 1 - 4 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | ||||||
18020616 | lör 18/02 13:20 lör 18/02 | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | FC Djursholm 1 | 3 - 0 | Hammarby IF FF 3 | ||||||
18020617 | lör 18/02 13:40 lör 18/02 | P07-L/M Avslutningsmatch 5 | Avslutningsmatch 5 | FC Djursholm 2 | 3 - 2 | Täby FK 51 | |||||
18020618 | lör 18/02 14:00 lör 18/02 | P07-L/M Avslutningsmatch 2 | Avslutningsmatch 2 | Täby FK 52 | 1 - 4 | FC Boo 2 | |||||
18020619 | lör 18/02 14:20 lör 18/02 | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | 0 - 0 | Vendelsö IK rosa | ||||||
18020620 | lör 18/02 14:40 lör 18/02 | P05-S/ES Grp 1 | Täby United FC | 3 - 0 | Djurgårdens IF FF | ||||||
18020621 | lör 18/02 15:00 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Grp 1 | Ursvik IK 1 | 1 - 4 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1 | ||||||
18020622 | lör 18/02 15:20 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Grp 2 | Enskede IK Grön | 2 - 3 | Sollentuna FK Mitt Svart | ||||||
18020623 | lör 18/02 15:40 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Grp 4 | Stuvsta IF | 1 - 3 | Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit | ||||||
18020624 | lör 18/02 16:00 lör 18/02 | P05-S/ES Grp 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF | 0 - 1 | Spånga IS FK 3 | ||||||
18020625 | lör 18/02 16:20 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1 | 1 - 4 | AIK FF | ||||||
18020626 | lör 18/02 16:40 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Grp 2 | Kallhälls FF | 2 - 0 | Enskede IK Grön | ||||||
18020627 | lör 18/02 17:00 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Grp 4 | Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit | 2 - 1 | Sollentuna FK 1 | ||||||
18020628 | lör 18/02 17:20 lör 18/02 | P05-S/ES Grp 1 | Spånga IS FK 3 | 3 - 3 | Täby United FC | ||||||
18020629 | lör 18/02 17:40 lör 18/02 | P03-S/ES Grp 1 | Rotebro IS FF | 3 - 5 | IK Frej Gul | ||||||
18020630 | lör 18/02 18:00 lör 18/02 | P03-S/ES Grp 2 | Sollentuna FK Mitt | 0 - 1 | Kungsängens IF | ||||||
18020631 | lör 18/02 18:20 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Grp 2 | Enskede IK Grön | 0 - 2 | Apollon Solna FK | ||||||
18020632 | lör 18/02 18:40 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Grp 3 | Ursvik IK 2 | 0 - 4 | Boo FF 1 | ||||||
18020633 | lör 18/02 19:00 lör 18/02 | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF | 0 - 4 | Bällsta FF Svart | ||||||
18020634 | lör 18/02 19:20 lör 18/02 | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | Täby United FC | 2 - 1 | Spånga IS FK 5 Blå | ||||||
18020635 | lör 18/02 19:40 lör 18/02 | P03-S/ES Grp 2 | Kungsängens IF | 2 - 3 | Boo FF | ||||||
18020636 | lör 18/02 20:00 lör 18/02 | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF | 1 - 3 | Rynninge IK Örebro P06-1 | ||||||
18020637 | lör 18/02 20:20 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Kallhälls FF | 2 - 1 | Kungsängen IF | |||||
18020638 | lör 18/02 20:40 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Boo FF 1 | 1 - 2 | Apollon Solna FK | |||||
18020639 | lör 18/02 21:00 lör 18/02 | P03-S/ES Grp 2 | IK Frej Svart | 5 - 0 | Kungsängens IF | ||||||
18020640 | lör 18/02 21:20 lör 18/02 | P03-L/M Slutspel | Semifinal | AIK FF | 2 - 1 | Kallhälls FF | |||||
18020641 | lör 18/02 21:40 lör 18/02 | P03-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinal | IK Frej Gul | 2 - 3 | IK Frej Svart | |||||
18020642 | lör 18/02 22:20 lör 18/02 | P03-S/ES Slutspel | Final | IK Frej Svart | 3 - 2 P | Boo FF |