Senaste resultat
Vintercupen 2020 börjar
Slut
15/2
16/2
Finals
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Grupp | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16020636 | sön 16/02 20:40 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-L/M Slutspel | Final | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 1 - 0 | Ekerö IK 1 | |||||
16020635 | sön 16/02 20:10 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | Final | Barkarö SK Röd | 2 - 1 | Årsta FF | |||||
15020536 | lör 15/02 20:50 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-L/M Slutspel | Final | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | 1 - 3 | Råsunda IS | |||||
15020638 | lör 15/02 21:10 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | Final | MAJ FC Blå | 2 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Vit |
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Grupp | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16020135 | sön 16/02 20:10 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-L/M Slutspel | Semifinal | FC Djursholm B | 0 - 3 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | |||||
16020534 | sön 16/02 20:10 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-L/M Slutspel | Semifinal | Ekerö IK 1 | 2 - 1 | Enebybergs IF 2 | |||||
16020533 | sön 16/02 19:35 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Ekerö IK 1 | 4 - 0 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 2 | |||||
16020134 | sön 16/02 19:30 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinal | Tullinge TP FK | 1 - 4 | Årsta FF | |||||
16020634 | sön 16/02 19:30 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinal | FC Djursholm C | 1 - 2 | Barkarö SK Röd | |||||
16020532 | sön 16/02 19:15 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Enebybergs IF 1 | 0 - 1 | FC Djursholm B | |||||
16020133 | sön 16/02 19:00 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 1 | 2 - 3 | Enebybergs IF 2 | |||||
16020633 | sön 16/02 19:00 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 3 - 1 | Ekerö IK 2 | |||||
16020132 | sön 16/02 18:40 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Tullinge TP FK | 4 - 0 | IFK Österåker FK Blå | |||||
16020531 | sön 16/02 18:40 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-L/M Slutspel | 1/8 Final | FC Djursholm B | 2 - 0 | IK Frej Täby | |||||
16020632 | sön 16/02 18:40 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-L/M Slutspel | 1/8 Final | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 1 - 2 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 2 | |||||
16020131 | sön 16/02 18:20 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | FC Djursholm C | 3 - 1 | FC Djursholm A | |||||
16020530 | sön 16/02 18:20 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Barkarö SK Röd | 3 - 1 | Örby IS | |||||
16020631 | sön 16/02 18:20 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Årsta FF | 4 - 1 | IFK Österåker FK Vit | |||||
16020130 | sön 16/02 18:00 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-L/M Grp 2 | Enebybergs IF 2 | 3 - 1 | FC Djursholm B | ||||||
16020529 | sön 16/02 18:00 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-L/M Grp 1 | Enebybergs IF 1 | 0 - 2 | Ekerö IK 2 | ||||||
16020630 | sön 16/02 18:00 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-L/M Grp 2 | Ekerö IK 1 | 3 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | ||||||
16020129 | sön 16/02 17:40 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-S/ES Grp 2 | Barkarö SK Röd | 6 - 0 | FC Djursholm A | ||||||
16020528 | sön 16/02 17:40 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-L/M Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 1 - 2 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 1 | ||||||
16020629 | sön 16/02 17:40 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-S/ES Grp 2 | IFK Österåker FK Vit | 0 - 3 | Tullinge TP FK | ||||||
16020128 | sön 16/02 17:20 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-L/M Grp 1 | Ekerö IK 2 | 3 - 1 | IK Frej Täby | ||||||
16020527 | sön 16/02 17:20 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-L/M Grp 2 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 4 - 1 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 2 | ||||||
16020628 | sön 16/02 17:20 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-L/M Grp 2 | FC Djursholm B | 1 - 2 | Ekerö IK 1 | ||||||
16020127 | sön 16/02 17:00 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-L/M Grp 1 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 1 | 1 - 2 | Enebybergs IF 1 | ||||||
16020526 | sön 16/02 17:00 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-S/ES Grp 1 | Örby IS | 2 - 2 | IFK Österåker FK Blå | ||||||
16020627 | sön 16/02 17:00 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm C | 3 - 1 | Årsta FF | ||||||
16020126 | sön 16/02 16:40 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-S/ES Grp 2 | Barkarö SK Röd | 2 - 2 | IFK Österåker FK Vit | ||||||
16020525 | sön 16/02 16:40 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-L/M Grp 2 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 2 | 2 - 2 | Enebybergs IF 2 | ||||||
16020626 | sön 16/02 16:40 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-L/M Grp 2 | FC Djursholm B | 1 - 4 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | ||||||
16020125 | sön 16/02 16:20 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2006-S/ES Grp 2 | FC Djursholm A | 1 - 2 | Tullinge TP FK | ||||||
16020524 | sön 16/02 16:20 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2006-L/M Grp 1 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 1 | 2 - 0 | Ekerö IK 2 | ||||||
16020625 | sön 16/02 16:20 sön 16/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2006-L/M Grp 1 | IK Frej Täby | 1 - 4 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund |