Lördag 15/2 (Dag 1)
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Grupp | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15020500 | lör 15/02 08:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-L/M Grp 1 | Rönninge Sa...tboll Svart | Färdig | Norrtulls SK Röd 1 | ||||||
15020600 | lör 15/02 08:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-L/M Grp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 6 | Färdig | Örby IS Röd | ||||||
15020100 | lör 15/02 08:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-L/M Grp 1 | Vasalunds IF A2 | Färdig | FC Djursholm Vit | ||||||
15020501 | lör 15/02 08:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2008-LM Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 24 | Färdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 7 | ||||||
15020601 | lör 15/02 08:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2008-LM Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 28 | Färdig | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
15020101 | lör 15/02 08:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-L/M Grp 2 | Norrtulls SK Röd 2 | Färdig | FC Djursholm Röd | ||||||
15020502 | lör 15/02 08:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2008-LM Grp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 14 | Färdig | Hammarby IF FF 26 | ||||||
15020602 | lör 15/02 08:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2008-LM Grp 2 | Vasastan BK 2 | Färdig | IFK Österåker FK Blå | ||||||
15020102 | lör 15/02 08:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-L/M Grp 1 | FC Djursholm Vit | Färdig | Rönninge Sa...tboll Svart | ||||||
15020503 | lör 15/02 09:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-L/M Grp 2 | Örby IS Röd | Färdig | Norrtulls SK Röd 2 | ||||||
15020603 | lör 15/02 09:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-L/M Grp 1 | Norrtulls SK Röd 1 | Färdig | Vasalunds IF A2 | ||||||
15020103 | lör 15/02 09:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-L/M Grp 2 | FC Djursholm Röd | Färdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 6 | ||||||
15020504 | lör 15/02 09:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2008-LM Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | Färdig | IF Brommapojkarna 24 | ||||||
15020604 | lör 15/02 09:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2008-LM Grp 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF 7 | Färdig | Hammarby IF FF 28 | ||||||
15020104 | lör 15/02 09:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2008-LM Grp 2 | IFK Österåker FK Blå | Färdig | IF Brommapojkarna 14 | ||||||
15020505 | lör 15/02 09:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-S/ES Grp 1 | Vasalunds IF A1 | Färdig | Rönninge Sa...otboll Grön | ||||||
15020605 | lör 15/02 09:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2008-LM Grp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 26 | Färdig | Vasastan BK 2 | ||||||
15020105 | lör 15/02 09:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-S/ES Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | Färdig | FC Djursholm Svart | ||||||
15020506 | lör 15/02 10:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-S/ES Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK | Färdig | Rönninge Sa...Fotboll Gul | ||||||
15020606 | lör 15/02 10:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-L/M Grp 1 | Norrtulls SK Röd 1 | Färdig | FC Djursholm Vit | ||||||
15020106 | lör 15/02 10:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-S/ES Grp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | Färdig | FC Djursholm Grå | ||||||
15020507 | lör 15/02 10:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-L/M Grp 1 | Vasalunds IF A2 | Färdig | Rönninge Sa...tboll Svart | ||||||
15020607 | lör 15/02 10:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-L/M Grp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 6 | Färdig | Norrtulls SK Röd 2 | ||||||
15020107 | lör 15/02 10:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-L/M Grp 2 | FC Djursholm Röd | Färdig | Örby IS Röd | ||||||
15020508 | lör 15/02 10:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2008-LM Grp 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF 7 | Färdig | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
15020608 | lör 15/02 10:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2008-LM Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 28 | Färdig | IF Brommapojkarna 24 | ||||||
15020108 | lör 15/02 10:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2008-LM Grp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 26 | Färdig | IFK Österåker FK Blå | ||||||
15020509 | lör 15/02 11:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-S/ES Grp 1 | Rönninge Sa...otboll Grön | Färdig | Hammarby IF FF 12 | ||||||
15020609 | lör 15/02 11:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm Svart | Färdig | Vasalunds IF A1 | ||||||
15020109 | lör 15/02 11:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2008-LM Grp 2 | Vasastan BK 2 | Färdig | IF Brommapojkarna 14 | ||||||
15020510 | lör 15/02 11:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-S/ES Grp 2 | Rönninge Sa...Fotboll Gul | Färdig | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | ||||||
15020610 | lör 15/02 11:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-S/ES Grp 2 | FC Djursholm Grå | Färdig | IFK Lidingö FK | ||||||
15020110 | lör 15/02 11:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-L/M Avslutningsgrupp 1 | Norrtulls SK Röd 2 | Färdig | Vasalunds IF A2 | ||||||
15020511 | lör 15/02 11:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-L/M Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Örby IS Röd | Färdig | Norrtulls SK Röd 1 | ||||||
15020611 | lör 15/02 11:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-L/M Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 6 | Färdig | Rönninge Sa...tboll Svart | ||||||
15020111 | lör 15/02 11:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-L/M Avslutningsgrupp 1 | FC Djursholm Röd | Färdig | FC Djursholm Vit | ||||||
15020512 | lör 15/02 12:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-S/ES Grp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | Färdig | IFK Lidingö FK | ||||||
15020612 | lör 15/02 12:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-S/ES Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | Färdig | Vasalunds IF A1 | ||||||
15020112 | lör 15/02 12:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-S/ES Grp 1 | Rönninge Sa...otboll Grön | Färdig | FC Djursholm Svart | ||||||
15020513 | lör 15/02 12:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2008-LM Avslutningsgrupp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 14 | Färdig | IF Brommapojkarna 24 | ||||||
15020613 | lör 15/02 12:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2008-LM Avslutningsgrupp 1 | Vasastan BK 2 | Färdig | Hammarby IF FF 28 | ||||||
15020113 | lör 15/02 12:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-S/ES Grp 2 | Rönninge Sa...Fotboll Gul | Färdig | FC Djursholm Grå | ||||||
15020514 | lör 15/02 12:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2008-LM Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 26 | Färdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 7 | ||||||
15020614 | lör 15/02 12:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2008-LM Avslutningsgrupp 2 | IFK Österåker FK Blå | Färdig | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
15020114 | lör 15/02 12:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-L/M Avslutningsgrupp 1 | Vasalunds IF A2 | Färdig | FC Djursholm Röd | ||||||
15020515 | lör 15/02 13:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-L/M Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Norrtulls SK Röd 1 | Färdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 6 | ||||||
15020615 | lör 15/02 13:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-L/M Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Rönninge Sa...tboll Svart | Färdig | Örby IS Röd | ||||||
15020115 | lör 15/02 13:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-L/M Avslutningsgrupp 1 | FC Djursholm Vit | Färdig | Norrtulls SK Röd 2 | ||||||
15020516 | lör 15/02 13:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2008-LM Avslutningsgrupp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 24 | Färdig | Vasastan BK 2 | ||||||
15020616 | lör 15/02 13:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2008-LM Avslutningsgrupp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 28 | Färdig | IF Brommapojkarna 14 | ||||||
15020116 | lör 15/02 13:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | Färdig | Vasalunds IF A1 | ||||||
15020517 | lör 15/02 13:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2008-LM Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 7 | Färdig | IFK Österåker FK Blå | ||||||
15020617 | lör 15/02 13:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2008-LM Avslutningsgrupp 2 | FC Djursholm 2 | Färdig | Hammarby IF FF 26 | ||||||
15020117 | lör 15/02 13:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 1 | FC Djursholm Grå | Färdig | FC Djursholm Svart | ||||||
15020518 | lör 15/02 14:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-S/ES Grp 1 | AIF Kista Futsal Team | 0 - 4 | MAJ FC Blå | ||||||
15020618 | lör 15/02 14:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Blå | 3 - 1 | IFK Tumba FK Blå | ||||||
15020118 | lör 15/02 14:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Rönninge Sa...Fotboll Gul | Färdig | Rönninge Sa...otboll Grön | ||||||
15020519 | lör 15/02 14:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK | Färdig | Hammarby IF FF 12 | ||||||
15020619 | lör 15/02 14:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 1 | FC Djursholm Svart | Färdig | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | ||||||
15020119 | lör 15/02 14:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2009-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 1 | Vasalunds IF A1 | Färdig | FC Djursholm Grå | ||||||
15020520 | lör 15/02 14:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-S/ES Grp 2 | MAJ FC Svart | 5 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | ||||||
15020620 | lör 15/02 14:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Grp 1 | IFK Tumba FK Blå | 5 - 0 | AIF Kista Futsal Team | ||||||
15020120 | lör 15/02 14:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Grp 1 | MAJ FC Blå | 3 - 0 | Gröndals IK Vit | ||||||
15020521 | lör 15/02 15:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2009-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Rönninge Sa...otboll Grön | Färdig | IFK Lidingö FK | ||||||
15020621 | lör 15/02 15:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2009-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | Färdig | Rönninge Sa...Fotboll Gul | ||||||
15020121 | lör 15/02 15:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Grp 2 | Täby United FC Svart | 0 - 3 | FC Djursholm U13 | ||||||
15020522 | lör 15/02 15:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-L/M Grp 1 | Råsunda IS | 2 - 2 | IFK Lidingö FK P08 A2 | ||||||
15020622 | lör 15/02 15:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Grp 3 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Vit | 5 - 1 | Bele Barkarby FF Orange | ||||||
15020122 | lör 15/02 15:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Grp 3 | Gröndals IK Grön | 1 - 1 | Hammarby IF FF 11 | ||||||
15020523 | lör 15/02 15:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-L/M Grp 1 | Enskede IK Lila | 2 - 0 | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
15020623 | lör 15/02 15:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-L/M Grp 2 | Gröndals IK Blå | 0 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | ||||||
15020123 | lör 15/02 15:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-L/M Grp 2 | Vasastan BK | 6 - 1 | Täby United FC Röd | ||||||
15020524 | lör 15/02 16:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-S/ES Grp 1 | Gröndals IK Vit | 0 - 5 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Blå | ||||||
15020624 | lör 15/02 16:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Grp 1 | MAJ FC Blå | 1 - 1 | IFK Tumba FK Blå | ||||||
15020124 | lör 15/02 16:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Grp 2 | FC Djursholm U13 | 0 - 3 | MAJ FC Svart | ||||||
15020525 | lör 15/02 16:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-S/ES Grp 3 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Vit | 2 - 2 | Hammarby IF FF 11 | ||||||
15020625 | lör 15/02 16:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Grp 3 | Bele Barkarby FF Orange | 4 - 1 | Gröndals IK Grön | ||||||
15020125 | lör 15/02 16:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | 2 - 0 | Täby United FC Svart | ||||||
15020526 | lör 15/02 16:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-L/M Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | 2 - 0 | Råsunda IS | ||||||
15020626 | lör 15/02 16:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-L/M Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK P08 A2 | 3 - 0 | Enskede IK Lila | ||||||
15020126 | lör 15/02 16:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-L/M Grp 2 | Täby United FC Röd | 3 - 0 | Gröndals IK Blå | ||||||
15020527 | lör 15/02 17:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-S/ES Grp 1 | Gröndals IK Vit | 1 - 2 | AIF Kista Futsal Team | ||||||
15020627 | lör 15/02 17:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-L/M Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | 0 - 1 | Vasastan BK | ||||||
15020127 | lör 15/02 17:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Grp 1 | MAJ FC Blå | 1 - 0 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Blå | ||||||
15020528 | lör 15/02 17:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-S/ES Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | 2 - 1 | FC Djursholm U13 | ||||||
15020628 | lör 15/02 17:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Grp 3 | Hammarby IF FF 11 | 0 - 9 | Bele Barkarby FF Orange | ||||||
15020128 | lör 15/02 17:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Grp 2 | Täby United FC Svart | 0 - 4 | MAJ FC Svart | ||||||
15020529 | lör 15/02 17:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-S/ES Grp 3 | Gröndals IK Grön | 1 - 2 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Vit | ||||||
15020629 | lör 15/02 17:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Grp 1 | IFK Tumba FK Blå | 5 - 0 | Gröndals IK Vit | ||||||
15020129 | lör 15/02 17:40 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Blå | 3 - 1 | AIF Kista Futsal Team | ||||||
15020530 | lör 15/02 18:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-L/M Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | 0 - 2 | IFK Lidingö FK P08 A2 | ||||||
15020630 | lör 15/02 18:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-L/M Grp 1 | Råsunda IS | 2 - 1 | Enskede IK Lila | ||||||
15020130 | lör 15/02 18:00 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-L/M Grp 2 | Vasastan BK | 3 - 1 | Gröndals IK Blå | ||||||
15020531 | lör 15/02 18:20 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-L/M Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | 3 - 0 | Täby United FC Röd | ||||||
15020631 | lör 15/02 18:30 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | 1/8 Final | FC Djursholm U13 | 2 - 0 | Hammarby IF FF 11 | |||||
15020131 | lör 15/02 18:30 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | 1/8 Final | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | 4 - 5 P | Gröndals IK Vit | |||||
15020532 | lör 15/02 18:50 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | 1/8 Final | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Blå | 3 - 0 | Gröndals IK Grön | |||||
15020632 | lör 15/02 18:50 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | 1/8 Final | IFK Tumba FK Blå | 5 - 0 | Täby United FC Svart | |||||
15020132 | lör 15/02 18:50 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | 1/8 Final | Bele Barkarby FF Orange | 3 - 5 | AIF Kista Futsal Team | |||||
15020533 | lör 15/02 19:10 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IFK Lidingö FK P08 A2 | 5 - 1 | Gröndals IK Blå | |||||
15020633 | lör 15/02 19:10 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | 4 - 1 | Enskede IK Lila | |||||
15020133 | lör 15/02 19:10 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Vasastan BK | 7 - 0 | FC Djursholm 2 | |||||
15020534 | lör 15/02 19:30 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Råsunda IS | 4 - 2 | Täby United FC Röd | |||||
15020634 | lör 15/02 19:30 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | MAJ FC Blå | 4 - 0 | FC Djursholm U13 | |||||
15020134 | lör 15/02 19:30 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Gröndals IK Vit | 1 - 2 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Blå | |||||
15020635 | lör 15/02 19:50 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Vit | 4 - 0 | IFK Tumba FK Blå | |||||
15020135 | lör 15/02 19:50 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | MAJ FC Svart | 2 - 4 | AIF Kista Futsal Team | |||||
15020535 | lör 15/02 20:10 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-L/M Slutspel | Semifinal | IFK Lidingö FK P08 A2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | |||||
15020636 | lör 15/02 20:10 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-L/M Slutspel | Semifinal | Vasastan BK | 4 - 5 P | Råsunda IS | |||||
15020637 | lör 15/02 20:30 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinal | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Vit | 4 - 1 | AIF Kista Futsal Team | |||||
15020136 | lör 15/02 20:30 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH C | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinal | MAJ FC Blå | 4 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Blå | |||||
15020536 | lör 15/02 20:50 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH A | P2007-L/M Slutspel | Final | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | 1 - 3 | Råsunda IS | |||||
15020638 | lör 15/02 21:10 lör 15/02 | Danderyds FH B | P2007-S/ES Slutspel | Final | MAJ FC Blå | 2 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 Vit |