Danderyds FH
Kampnr | Tid | Række | Runde | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16020600 | søn. 16/02 08:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 3 | IFK Sollentuna | Finished | IF Brommapo...na 09-1 Vit | ||||||
16020601 | søn. 16/02 08:20 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Pulje 1 | Sickla IF 1 | Finished | Danderyds SK Röd | ||||||
16020602 | søn. 16/02 08:40 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 3 | Djurgårdens IF FF 21 | Finished | IFK Sollentuna | ||||||
16020603 | søn. 16/02 09:00 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Pulje 1 | Danderyds SK Röd | Finished | Hammarby IF FF 21 | ||||||
16020604 | søn. 16/02 09:20 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 3 | IF Brommapo...na 09-1 Vit | Finished | Djurgårdens IF FF 21 | ||||||
16020605 | søn. 16/02 09:40 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Pulje 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 10 | Finished | Danderyds SK Blå | ||||||
16020606 | søn. 16/02 10:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 1 | Hägersten SK | Finished | Djurgårdens IF FF 3 | ||||||
16020607 | søn. 16/02 10:20 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Pulje 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF 8:2 | Finished | Danderyds SK Röd | ||||||
16020608 | søn. 16/02 10:40 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Pulje 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 8:1 | Finished | Djurgårdens IF FF 10 | ||||||
16020609 | søn. 16/02 11:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 1 | Hägersten SK | Finished | FC Djursholm U12-1 | ||||||
16020610 | søn. 16/02 11:20 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 3 | IFK Sollentuna | Finished | FC Djursholm U12-2 | ||||||
16020611 | søn. 16/02 11:40 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Pulje 2 | Örby IS Röd | Finished | Danderyds SK Blå | ||||||
16020612 | søn. 16/02 12:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 22 | Finished | IF Brommapo...na 09-1 Röd | ||||||
16020613 | søn. 16/02 12:20 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Pulje 1 | Hammarby IF FF 21 | Finished | Sickla IF 1 | ||||||
16020614 | søn. 16/02 12:40 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Karlbergs BK 2 | Finished | IFK Österåker FK Vit 1 | ||||||
16020615 | søn. 16/02 13:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 4 | Djurgårdens IF FF 21 | Finished | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | ||||||
16020616 | søn. 16/02 13:20 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Avslutningsmatch 2 | Danderyds SK Röd | Finished | Örby IS Röd | ||||||
16020617 | søn. 16/02 13:40 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Avslutningsmatch 4 | Djurgårdens IF FF 8:2 | Finished | Sickla IF 2 | ||||||
16020618 | søn. 16/02 14:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 4 | Karlbergs BK 1 | Finished | Djurgårdens IF FF 21 | ||||||
16020619 | søn. 16/02 14:20 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 4 | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | Finished | IFK Sollentuna | ||||||
16020620 | søn. 16/02 14:40 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 3 | FC Djursholm U12-2 | Finished | Djurgårdens IF FF 3 | ||||||
16020621 | søn. 16/02 15:00 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 2 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 0 - 0 | Enebybergs IF 2 | ||||||
16020622 | søn. 16/02 15:20 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Pulje 1 | Örby IS | 3 - 2 | FC Djursholm C | ||||||
16020623 | søn. 16/02 15:40 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 1 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 0 - 2 | Enebybergs IF 1 | ||||||
16020624 | søn. 16/02 16:00 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Pulje 1 | FC Djursholm C | 2 - 1 | IFK Österåker FK Blå | ||||||
16020625 | søn. 16/02 16:20 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 1 | IK Frej Täby | 1 - 4 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | ||||||
16020626 | søn. 16/02 16:40 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 2 | FC Djursholm B | 1 - 4 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | ||||||
16020627 | søn. 16/02 17:00 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Pulje 1 | FC Djursholm C | 3 - 1 | Årsta FF | ||||||
16020628 | søn. 16/02 17:20 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 2 | FC Djursholm B | 1 - 2 | Ekerö IK 1 | ||||||
16020629 | søn. 16/02 17:40 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Pulje 2 | IFK Österåker FK Vit | 0 - 3 | Tullinge TP FK | ||||||
16020630 | søn. 16/02 18:00 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 2 | Ekerö IK 1 | 3 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | ||||||
16020631 | søn. 16/02 18:20 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Årsta FF | 4 - 1 | IFK Österåker FK Vit | |||||
16020632 | søn. 16/02 18:40 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Slutspel | 1/8 Final | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 1 - 2 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 2 | |||||
16020633 | søn. 16/02 19:00 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 3 - 1 | Ekerö IK 2 | |||||
16020634 | søn. 16/02 19:30 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinal | FC Djursholm C | 1 - 2 | Barkarö SK Röd | |||||
16020635 | søn. 16/02 20:10 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | Final | Barkarö SK Röd | 2 - 1 | Årsta FF | |||||
16020636 | søn. 16/02 20:40 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Slutspel | Final | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 1 - 0 | Ekerö IK 1 |