Danderyds FH
Kampnr | Tid | Række | Runde | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16020100 | søn. 16/02 08:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 3 | FC Djursholm U12-2 | Finished | Djurgårdens IF FF 21 | ||||||
16020101 | søn. 16/02 08:20 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Pulje 2 | Sickla IF 2 | Finished | Djurgårdens IF FF 10 | ||||||
16020102 | søn. 16/02 08:40 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF 3 | Finished | FC Djursholm U12-1 | ||||||
16020103 | søn. 16/02 09:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 1 | Karlbergs BK 1 | Finished | Hägersten SK | ||||||
16020104 | søn. 16/02 09:20 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 3 | IFK Österåker FK Vit 1 | Finished | FC Djursholm U12-2 | ||||||
16020105 | søn. 16/02 09:40 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 2 | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | Finished | IF Brommapo...na 09-1 Röd | ||||||
16020106 | søn. 16/02 10:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 1 | FC Djursholm U12-1 | Finished | Karlbergs BK 1 | ||||||
16020107 | søn. 16/02 10:20 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 3 | FC Djursholm U12-2 | Finished | IF Brommapo...na 09-1 Vit | ||||||
16020108 | søn. 16/02 10:40 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 2 | IF Brommapo...na 09-1 Röd | Finished | Karlbergs BK 2 | ||||||
16020109 | søn. 16/02 11:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 22 | Finished | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | ||||||
16020110 | søn. 16/02 11:20 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 3 | Djurgårdens IF FF 21 | Finished | IFK Österåker FK Vit 1 | ||||||
16020111 | søn. 16/02 11:40 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Pulje 2 | Sickla IF 2 | Finished | Djurgårdens IF FF 8:1 | ||||||
16020112 | søn. 16/02 12:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Pulje 2 | IFK Lidingö FK A2 | Finished | Karlbergs BK 2 | ||||||
16020113 | søn. 16/02 12:20 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Pulje 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 10 | Finished | Örby IS Röd | ||||||
16020114 | søn. 16/02 12:40 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 1 | IF Brommapo...na 09-1 Röd | Finished | IF Brommapo...na 09-1 Vit | ||||||
16020115 | søn. 16/02 13:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 3 | Djurgårdens IF FF 22 | Finished | FC Djursholm U12-2 | ||||||
16020116 | søn. 16/02 13:20 søn. 16/02 | P2010-LM Avslutningsmatch 1 | Örby IS Blå | Finished | Djurgårdens IF FF 10 | ||||||
16020117 | søn. 16/02 13:40 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 1 | FC Djursholm U12-1 | Finished | IF Brommapo...na 09-1 Röd | ||||||
16020118 | søn. 16/02 14:00 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 2 | Hägersten SK | Finished | Karlbergs BK 2 | ||||||
16020119 | søn. 16/02 14:20 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 1 | IF Brommapo...na 09-1 Vit | Finished | FC Djursholm U12-1 | ||||||
16020120 | søn. 16/02 14:40 søn. 16/02 | P2008-S/ES Avslutningsgrupp 2 | IFK Österåker FK Vit 1 | Finished | Hägersten SK | ||||||
16020121 | søn. 16/02 15:00 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Pulje 1 | IFK Österåker FK Blå | 0 - 3 | Årsta FF | ||||||
16020122 | søn. 16/02 15:20 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Pulje 2 | IFK Österåker FK Vit | 4 - 0 | FC Djursholm A | ||||||
16020123 | søn. 16/02 15:40 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 2 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 2 | 0 - 1 | FC Djursholm B | ||||||
16020124 | søn. 16/02 16:00 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 2 | Enebybergs IF 2 | 0 - 4 | Ekerö IK 1 | ||||||
16020125 | søn. 16/02 16:20 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Pulje 2 | FC Djursholm A | 1 - 2 | Tullinge TP FK | ||||||
16020126 | søn. 16/02 16:40 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Pulje 2 | Barkarö SK Röd | 2 - 2 | IFK Österåker FK Vit | ||||||
16020127 | søn. 16/02 17:00 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 1 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 1 | 1 - 2 | Enebybergs IF 1 | ||||||
16020128 | søn. 16/02 17:20 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 1 | Ekerö IK 2 | 3 - 1 | IK Frej Täby | ||||||
16020129 | søn. 16/02 17:40 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Pulje 2 | Barkarö SK Röd | 6 - 0 | FC Djursholm A | ||||||
16020130 | søn. 16/02 18:00 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Pulje 2 | Enebybergs IF 2 | 3 - 1 | FC Djursholm B | ||||||
16020131 | søn. 16/02 18:20 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | FC Djursholm C | 3 - 1 | FC Djursholm A | |||||
16020132 | søn. 16/02 18:40 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Tullinge TP FK | 4 - 0 | IFK Österåker FK Blå | |||||
16020133 | søn. 16/02 19:00 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp 1 | 2 - 3 | Enebybergs IF 2 | |||||
16020134 | søn. 16/02 19:30 søn. 16/02 | P2006-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinal | Tullinge TP FK | 1 - 4 | Årsta FF | |||||
16020135 | søn. 16/02 20:10 søn. 16/02 | P2006-L/M Slutspel | Semifinal | FC Djursholm B | 0 - 3 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd |