Lørdag 18/2 (Dag 1)
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18020500 | lør. 18/02 08:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-L/M Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 06 Röd | 1 - 3 | Enskede IK blå | ||||||
18020600 | lør. 18/02 08:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-L/M Grp 1 | Täby FK 51 | 0 - 5 | FC Boo 2 | ||||||
18020100 | lør. 18/02 08:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-L/M Grp 2 | FC Djursholm 2 | 0 - 2 | IF Brommapo...na 06 Svart | ||||||
18020501 | lør. 18/02 08:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-L/M Grp 2 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | 0 - 2 | Ängby IF Svart | ||||||
18020601 | lør. 18/02 08:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-S/ES Grp 1 | Nacka FC | 4 - 0 | Hammarby IF FF 10 | ||||||
18020101 | lør. 18/02 08:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-S/ES Grp 1 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | 3 - 2 | FC Djursholm 1 | ||||||
18020502 | lør. 18/02 08:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-L/M Grp 1 | Enskede IK blå | 2 - 6 | Råsunda IS | ||||||
18020602 | lør. 18/02 08:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-S/ES Grp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby IF FF 3 | ||||||
18020102 | lør. 18/02 08:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-S/ES Grp 2 | FC Boo 1 | 0 - 4 | IFK Lidingö FK 11 | ||||||
18020503 | lør. 18/02 09:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-L/M Grp 1 | FC Boo 2 | 1 - 0 | IF Brommapojkarna 06 Röd | ||||||
18020603 | lør. 18/02 09:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-L/M Grp 2 | IF Brommapo...na 06 Svart | 0 - 0 | Täby FK 52 | ||||||
18020103 | lør. 18/02 09:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-L/M Grp 2 | Ängby IF Svart | 3 - 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
18020504 | lør. 18/02 09:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-S/ES Grp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 3 | 1 - 0 | FC Boo 1 | ||||||
18020604 | lør. 18/02 09:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-S/ES Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 10 | 3 - 2 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | ||||||
18020104 | lør. 18/02 09:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 1 | 2 - 2 | Nacka FC | ||||||
18020505 | lør. 18/02 09:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | 1 - 1 | Tullinge TP | ||||||
18020605 | lør. 18/02 09:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | 0 - 2 | Rynninge IK Örebro | ||||||
18020105 | lør. 18/02 09:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-S/ES Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK 11 | 2 - 0 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | ||||||
18020506 | lør. 18/02 10:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-L/M Grp 1 | Råsunda IS | 5 - 0 | Täby FK 51 | ||||||
18020606 | lør. 18/02 10:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Hanvikens SK Röd | 3 - 1 | Vendelsö IK rosa | ||||||
18020106 | lør. 18/02 10:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-L/M Grp 1 | Enskede IK blå | 1 - 0 | FC Boo 2 | ||||||
18020507 | lør. 18/02 10:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-L/M Grp 2 | Täby FK 52 | 2 - 1 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | ||||||
18020607 | lør. 18/02 10:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-L/M Grp 2 | IF Brommapo...na 06 Svart | 1 - 4 | Ängby IF Svart | ||||||
18020107 | lør. 18/02 10:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-S/ES Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 10 | 0 - 5 | FC Djursholm 1 | ||||||
18020508 | lør. 18/02 10:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-S/ES Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK 11 | 3 - 1 | Hammarby IF FF 3 | ||||||
18020608 | lør. 18/02 10:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-S/ES Grp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | 0 - 2 | FC Boo 1 | ||||||
18020108 | lør. 18/02 10:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-S/ES Grp 1 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | 1 - 3 | Nacka FC | ||||||
18020509 | lør. 18/02 11:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Rynninge IK Örebro | 2 - 0 | Hanvikens SK Röd | ||||||
18020609 | lør. 18/02 11:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Vendelsö IK rosa | 2 - 1 | Tullinge TP | ||||||
18020109 | lør. 18/02 11:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | 2 - 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
18020510 | lør. 18/02 11:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-L/M Grp 1 | Råsunda IS | 4 - 0 | IF Brommapojkarna 06 Röd | ||||||
18020610 | lør. 18/02 11:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-L/M Grp 1 | Täby FK 51 | 0 - 3 | Enskede IK blå | ||||||
18020110 | lør. 18/02 11:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-L/M Grp 2 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | 1 - 3 | IF Brommapo...na 06 Svart | ||||||
18020511 | lør. 18/02 11:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Vendelsö IK rosa | 3 - 1 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | ||||||
18020611 | lør. 18/02 11:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Rynninge IK Örebro | 2 - 2 | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
18020111 | lør. 18/02 11:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-L/M Grp 2 | Täby FK 52 | 6 - 0 | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
18020512 | lør. 18/02 12:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | FC Djursholm 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 11 | ||||||
18020612 | lør. 18/02 12:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 3 | 1 - 2 | Nacka FC | ||||||
18020112 | lør. 18/02 12:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Hanvikens SK Röd | 4 - 2 | Tullinge TP | ||||||
18020513 | lør. 18/02 12:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 10 | 2 - 4 | FC Boo 1 | ||||||
18020613 | lør. 18/02 12:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | 1 - 1 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | ||||||
18020113 | lør. 18/02 12:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-L/M Grp 1 | FC Boo 2 | 3 - 2 | Råsunda IS | ||||||
18020514 | lør. 18/02 12:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-L/M Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 06 Röd | 2 - 1 | Täby FK 51 | ||||||
18020614 | lør. 18/02 12:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-L/M Grp 2 | Ängby IF Svart | 1 - 1 | Täby FK 52 | ||||||
18020114 | lør. 18/02 12:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-L/M Grp 2 | FC Djursholm 2 | 0 - 2 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | ||||||
18020515 | lør. 18/02 13:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Rynninge IK Örebro | 1 - 4 | Vendelsö IK rosa | ||||||
18020615 | lør. 18/02 13:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Tullinge TP | 1 - 4 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | ||||||
18020115 | lør. 18/02 13:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | 1 - 6 | Hanvikens SK Röd | ||||||
18020516 | lør. 18/02 13:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 10 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby IF FF 12 | ||||||
18020616 | lør. 18/02 13:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | FC Djursholm 1 | 3 - 0 | Hammarby IF FF 3 | ||||||
18020116 | lør. 18/02 13:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 11 | 3 - 1 | Nacka FC | ||||||
18020517 | lør. 18/02 13:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | FC Boo 1 | 3 - 1 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | ||||||
18020617 | lør. 18/02 13:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-L/M Avslutningsmatch 5 | Avslutningsmatch 5 | FC Djursholm 2 | 3 - 2 | Täby FK 51 | |||||
18020117 | lør. 18/02 13:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-L/M Avslutningsmatch 4 | Avslutningsmatch 4 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd | 5 - 7 | IF Brommapojkarna 06 Röd | |||||
18020518 | lør. 18/02 14:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P07-L/M Avslutningsmatch 3 | Avslutningsmatch 3 | IF Brommapo...na 06 Svart | 3 - 0 | Enskede IK blå | |||||
18020618 | lør. 18/02 14:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P07-L/M Avslutningsmatch 2 | Avslutningsmatch 2 | Täby FK 52 | 1 - 4 | FC Boo 2 | |||||
18020118 | lør. 18/02 14:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P07-L/M Avslutningsmatch 1 | Avslutningsmatch 1 | Ängby IF Svart | 0 - 0 | Råsunda IS | |||||
18020519 | lør. 18/02 14:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Hanvikens SK Röd | 4 - 0 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | ||||||
18020619 | lør. 18/02 14:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | 0 - 0 | Vendelsö IK rosa | ||||||
18020119 | lør. 18/02 14:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Tullinge TP | 1 - 5 | Rynninge IK Örebro | ||||||
18020520 | lør. 18/02 14:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P05-S/ES Grp 2 | Bällsta FF Svart | 1 - 2 | Spånga IS FK 5 Blå | ||||||
18020620 | lør. 18/02 14:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P05-S/ES Grp 1 | Täby United FC | 3 - 0 | Djurgårdens IF FF | ||||||
18020120 | lør. 18/02 14:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P05-S/ES Grp 1 | Spånga IS FK 3 | 0 - 3 | FC Djursholm 1 | ||||||
18020521 | lør. 18/02 15:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-L/M Grp 1 | AIK FF | 0 - 0 | IFK Österåker FK 2 | ||||||
18020621 | lør. 18/02 15:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Grp 1 | Ursvik IK 1 | 1 - 4 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1 | ||||||
18020121 | lør. 18/02 15:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P05-S/ES Grp 2 | AIK FF U | 4 - 0 | Rynninge IK Örebro P06-1 | ||||||
18020522 | lør. 18/02 15:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-L/M Grp 2 | Apollon Solna FK | 0 - 2 | Kallhälls FF | ||||||
18020622 | lør. 18/02 15:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Grp 2 | Enskede IK Grön | 2 - 3 | Sollentuna FK Mitt Svart | ||||||
18020122 | lør. 18/02 15:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Grp 3 | Boo FF 1 | 0 - 0 | Kungsängen IF | ||||||
18020523 | lør. 18/02 15:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-L/M Grp 4 | Sollentuna FK 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Frej Vit | ||||||
18020623 | lør. 18/02 15:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Grp 4 | Stuvsta IF | 1 - 3 | Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit | ||||||
18020123 | lør. 18/02 15:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Grp 3 | Ursvik IK 2 | 1 - 2 | FC Djursholm U13 | ||||||
18020524 | lør. 18/02 16:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P05-S/ES Grp 2 | Spånga IS FK 5 Blå | 2 - 3 | AIK FF U | ||||||
18020624 | lør. 18/02 16:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P05-S/ES Grp 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF | 0 - 1 | Spånga IS FK 3 | ||||||
18020124 | lør. 18/02 16:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P05-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 1 | 2 - 0 | Täby United FC | ||||||
18020525 | lør. 18/02 16:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-L/M Grp 1 | IFK Österåker FK 2 | 3 - 0 | Ursvik IK 1 | ||||||
18020625 | lør. 18/02 16:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1 | 1 - 4 | AIK FF | ||||||
18020125 | lør. 18/02 16:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P05-S/ES Grp 2 | Rynninge IK Örebro P06-1 | 1 - 1 | Bällsta FF Svart | ||||||
18020526 | lør. 18/02 16:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-L/M Grp 2 | Sollentuna FK Mitt Svart | 1 - 4 | Apollon Solna FK | ||||||
18020626 | lør. 18/02 16:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Grp 2 | Kallhälls FF | 2 - 0 | Enskede IK Grön | ||||||
18020126 | lør. 18/02 16:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Grp 3 | FC Djursholm U13 | 2 - 5 | Boo FF 1 | ||||||
18020527 | lør. 18/02 17:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-L/M Grp 4 | IK Frej Vit | 2 - 1 | Stuvsta IF | ||||||
18020627 | lør. 18/02 17:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Grp 4 | Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit | 2 - 1 | Sollentuna FK 1 | ||||||
18020127 | lør. 18/02 17:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Grp 3 | Kungsängen IF | 3 - 1 | Ursvik IK 2 | ||||||
18020528 | lør. 18/02 17:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P05-S/ES Grp 2 | Rynninge IK Örebro P06-1 | 1 - 5 | Spånga IS FK 5 Blå | ||||||
18020628 | lør. 18/02 17:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P05-S/ES Grp 1 | Spånga IS FK 3 | 3 - 3 | Täby United FC | ||||||
18020128 | lør. 18/02 17:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P05-S/ES Grp 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF | 0 - 7 | FC Djursholm 1 | ||||||
18020529 | lør. 18/02 17:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-S/ES Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK | 1 - 0 | Skogås Trångsunds FF | ||||||
18020629 | lør. 18/02 17:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-S/ES Grp 1 | Rotebro IS FF | 3 - 5 | IK Frej Gul | ||||||
18020129 | lør. 18/02 17:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P05-S/ES Grp 2 | Bällsta FF Svart | 2 - 1 | AIK FF U | ||||||
18020530 | lør. 18/02 18:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-S/ES Grp 2 | Boo FF | 2 - 1 | IK Frej Svart | ||||||
18020630 | lør. 18/02 18:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-S/ES Grp 2 | Sollentuna FK Mitt | 0 - 1 | Kungsängens IF | ||||||
18020130 | lør. 18/02 18:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Grp 1 | IFK Österåker FK 2 | 3 - 2 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1 | ||||||
18020531 | lør. 18/02 18:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-L/M Grp 2 | Kallhälls FF | 3 - 1 | Sollentuna FK Mitt Svart | ||||||
18020631 | lør. 18/02 18:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Grp 2 | Enskede IK Grön | 0 - 2 | Apollon Solna FK | ||||||
18020131 | lør. 18/02 18:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Grp 1 | Ursvik IK 1 | 0 - 6 | AIK FF | ||||||
18020532 | lør. 18/02 18:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-L/M Grp 4 | IK Frej Vit | 1 - 3 | Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit | ||||||
18020632 | lør. 18/02 18:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Grp 3 | Ursvik IK 2 | 0 - 4 | Boo FF 1 | ||||||
18020132 | lør. 18/02 18:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Grp 3 | Kungsängen IF | 1 - 0 | FC Djursholm U13 | ||||||
18020533 | lør. 18/02 19:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-L/M Grp 4 | Stuvsta IF | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna FK 1 | ||||||
18020633 | lør. 18/02 19:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF | 0 - 4 | Bällsta FF Svart | ||||||
18020133 | lør. 18/02 19:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | Rynninge IK Örebro P06-1 | 1 - 1 | Spånga IS FK 3 | ||||||
18020534 | lør. 18/02 19:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-S/ES Grp 1 | IK Frej Gul | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna FK | ||||||
18020634 | lør. 18/02 19:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | Täby United FC | 2 - 1 | Spånga IS FK 5 Blå | ||||||
18020134 | lør. 18/02 19:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | AIK FF U | 1 - 1 | FC Djursholm 1 | ||||||
18020535 | lør. 18/02 19:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-S/ES Grp 1 | Skogås Trångsunds FF | 1 - 2 | Rotebro IS FF | ||||||
18020635 | lør. 18/02 19:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-S/ES Grp 2 | Kungsängens IF | 2 - 3 | Boo FF | ||||||
18020135 | lør. 18/02 19:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-S/ES Grp 2 | IK Frej Svart | 2 - 2 | Sollentuna FK Mitt | ||||||
18020536 | lør. 18/02 20:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | Bällsta FF Svart | 1 - 1 | Spånga IS FK 3 | ||||||
18020636 | lør. 18/02 20:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF | 1 - 3 | Rynninge IK Örebro P06-1 | ||||||
18020136 | lør. 18/02 20:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | Täby United FC | 1 - 1 | AIK FF U | ||||||
18020537 | lør. 18/02 20:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | AIK FF | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna FK 1 | |||||
18020637 | lør. 18/02 20:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Kallhälls FF | 2 - 1 | Kungsängen IF | |||||
18020137 | lør. 18/02 20:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P05-S/ES Slutspelsgrupp 1 | Spånga IS FK 5 Blå | 2 - 1 | FC Djursholm 1 | ||||||
18020538 | lør. 18/02 20:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-S/ES Grp 1 | Skogås Trångsunds FF | 2 - 3 | IK Frej Gul | ||||||
18020638 | lør. 18/02 20:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Boo FF 1 | 1 - 2 | Apollon Solna FK | |||||
18020138 | lør. 18/02 20:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit | 6 - 7 P | IFK Österåker FK 2 | |||||
18020539 | lør. 18/02 21:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P03-S/ES Grp 1 | Rotebro IS FF | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna FK | ||||||
18020639 | lør. 18/02 21:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-S/ES Grp 2 | IK Frej Svart | 5 - 0 | Kungsängens IF | ||||||
18020139 | lør. 18/02 21:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-S/ES Grp 2 | Sollentuna FK Mitt | 1 - 4 | Boo FF | ||||||
18020640 | lør. 18/02 21:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-L/M Slutspel | Semifinale | AIK FF | 2 - 1 | Kallhälls FF | |||||
18020140 | lør. 18/02 21:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Slutspel | Semifinale | Apollon Solna FK | 1 - 3 | IFK Österåker FK 2 | |||||
18020641 | lør. 18/02 21:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinale | IK Frej Gul | 2 - 3 | IK Frej Svart | |||||
18020141 | lør. 18/02 21:40 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinale | Boo FF | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna FK | |||||
18020142 | lør. 18/02 22:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Slutspel | Finale | AIK FF | 4 - 5 P | IFK Österåker FK 2 | |||||
18020642 | lør. 18/02 22:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-S/ES Slutspel | Finale | IK Frej Svart | 3 - 2 P | Boo FF |