Siste resultat
Vintercupen 2017 begynner
Slutt
18/2
19/2
Finals
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19020639 | søn. 19/02 21:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-L/M Slutspel | Finale | Hanvikens SK | 0 - 1 | Bromstens IK | |||||
19020640 | søn. 19/02 21:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-S/ES Slutspel | Finale | FC Djursholm 1 | 4 - 2 | Vasastan BK Blå | |||||
18020142 | lør. 18/02 22:00 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P03-L/M Slutspel | Finale | AIK FF | 4 - 5 P | IFK Österåker FK 2 | |||||
18020642 | lør. 18/02 22:20 lør. 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P03-S/ES Slutspel | Finale | IK Frej Svart | 3 - 2 P | Boo FF |
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19020138 | søn. 19/02 20:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P04-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinale | FC Djursholm 11 | 5 - 6 | Vasastan BK Blå | |||||
19020638 | søn. 19/02 20:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-S/ES Slutspel | Semifinale | FC Djursholm 1 | 5 - 0 | Vasastan BK Vit | |||||
19020137 | søn. 19/02 20:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P04-L/M Slutspel | Semifinale | Bromstens IK | 3 - 1 | Hammarby IF FF 6 | |||||
19020637 | søn. 19/02 20:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-L/M Slutspel | Semifinale | Råsunda IS | 4 - 5 | Hanvikens SK | |||||
19020136 | søn. 19/02 20:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P04-S/ES Grp 2 | FC Djursholm 11 | 4 - 1 | Enebybergs IF | ||||||
19020636 | søn. 19/02 20:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-S/ES Grp 2 | Segeltorps IF | 2 - 3 | Vasastan BK Vit | ||||||
19020135 | søn. 19/02 19:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P04-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Hammarby IF FF 6 | 2 - 1 | Täby FK | |||||
19020535 | søn. 19/02 19:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH A | P04-S/ES Grp 1 | Vasastan BK Blå | 3 - 0 | IFK Haninge 2 | ||||||
19020635 | søn. 19/02 19:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-S/ES Grp 1 | Kista SC | 0 - 2 | FC Djursholm 1 | ||||||
19020134 | søn. 19/02 19:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P04-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Bromstens IK | 7 - 1 | Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart | |||||
19020534 | søn. 19/02 19:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH A | P04-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Råsunda IS | 3 - 0 | Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit | |||||
19020634 | søn. 19/02 19:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-L/M Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Hanvikens SK | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | |||||
19020133 | søn. 19/02 19:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P04-S/ES Grp 1 | Kista SC | 0 - 0 | Vasastan BK Blå | ||||||
19020533 | søn. 19/02 19:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH A | P04-S/ES Grp 2 | Enebybergs IF | 1 - 2 | Vasastan BK Vit | ||||||
19020633 | søn. 19/02 19:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-S/ES Grp 2 | FC Djursholm 11 | 3 - 0 | Segeltorps IF | ||||||
19020132 | søn. 19/02 18:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P04-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 1 | 7 - 1 | IFK Haninge 2 | ||||||
19020532 | søn. 19/02 18:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH A | P04-L/M Grp 4 | Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit | 4 - 1 | Täby FK Norra | ||||||
19020632 | søn. 19/02 18:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-L/M Grp 4 | IFK Lidingö FK Syd blå | 0 - 5 | Hammarby IF FF 6 | ||||||
19020131 | søn. 19/02 18:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P04-L/M Grp 2 | Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart | 1 - 2 | Hanvikens SK | ||||||
19020531 | søn. 19/02 18:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH A | P04-L/M Grp 3 | FC Djursholm 2 | 0 - 3 | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | ||||||
19020631 | søn. 19/02 18:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-L/M Grp 3 | Karlbergs BK Gul-Vit Utd | 1 - 0 | Bromstens IK | ||||||
19020130 | søn. 19/02 18:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P04-L/M Grp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 9 | 0 - 5 | Enebybergs IF | ||||||
19020530 | søn. 19/02 18:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH A | P04-L/M Grp 1 | Täby FK | 5 - 0 | Djurgårdens IF FF 8 | ||||||
19020630 | søn. 19/02 18:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-L/M Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK Syd vit | 0 - 5 | Råsunda IS | ||||||
19020129 | søn. 19/02 17:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P04-S/ES Grp 1 | Vasastan BK Blå | 2 - 2 | FC Djursholm 1 | ||||||
19020529 | søn. 19/02 17:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH A | P04-S/ES Grp 2 | Vasastan BK Vit | 0 - 3 | FC Djursholm 11 | ||||||
19020629 | søn. 19/02 17:40 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P04-S/ES Grp 2 | Segeltorps IF | 0 - 1 | Enebybergs IF | ||||||
19020128 | søn. 19/02 17:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P06-L/M Slutpelsgrupp 1 | IK Sirius FK Vit | 5 - 2 | Enskede IK Grön 1 | ||||||
19020528 | søn. 19/02 17:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH A | P04-S/ES Grp 1 | IFK Haninge 2 | 1 - 1 | Kista SC | ||||||
19020628 | søn. 19/02 17:20 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-L/M Slutpelsgrupp 2 | Vendelsö IK rosa | 3 - 2 | IFK Lidingö FK 3 | ||||||
19020127 | søn. 19/02 17:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH C | P06-L/M Slutpelsgrupp 4 | Enskede IK Vit | 1 - 1 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | ||||||
19020527 | søn. 19/02 17:00 søn. 19/02 | Danderyds FH A | P04-L/M Grp 4 | Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit | 1 - 0 | IFK Lidingö FK Syd blå |