You are viewing the results for Vintercupen 2019. View the current results for Vintercupen 2020 here.
P08-Svår/Extra Svår
Group 1
Team | # | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Eskilstuna Blå | 5 | |||||||||
AFC Eskilstuna Orange | 5 | |||||||||
FC Djursholm U11:Röd | 5 | |||||||||
FC Djursholm U11:Vit | 5 | |||||||||
Hammarby IF FF 25 | 5 | |||||||||
Nacka FC | 5 | |||||||||
Vasastan BK Blå | 5 | |||||||||
Vasastan BK Vit | 5 | |||||||||
# = Games Played |
Games
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17020100 | Sun 17/02 08:00 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 25 | Finished | FC Djursholm U11:Vit | |||||
17020500 | Sun 17/02 08:00 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | Nacka FC | Finished | Vasastan BK Vit | |||||
17020600 | Sun 17/02 08:00 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | Vasastan BK Blå | Finished | AFC Eskilstuna Blå | |||||
17020101 | Sun 17/02 08:20 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | AFC Eskilstuna Orange | Finished | FC Djursholm U11:Röd | |||||
17020103 | Sun 17/02 09:00 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm U11:Vit | Finished | Nacka FC | |||||
17020603 | Sun 17/02 09:00 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 25 | Finished | AFC Eskilstuna Blå | |||||
17020104 | Sun 17/02 09:20 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | Vasastan BK Blå | Finished | FC Djursholm U11:Röd | |||||
17020604 | Sun 17/02 09:20 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | Vasastan BK Vit | Finished | AFC Eskilstuna Orange | |||||
17020106 | Sun 17/02 10:00 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | AFC Eskilstuna Blå | Finished | FC Djursholm U11:Vit | |||||
17020107 | Sun 17/02 10:20 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm U11:Röd | Finished | Vasastan BK Vit | |||||
17020507 | Sun 17/02 10:20 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | Nacka FC | Finished | Vasastan BK Blå | |||||
17020607 | Sun 17/02 10:20 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | AFC Eskilstuna Orange | Finished | Hammarby IF FF 25 | |||||
17020110 | Sun 17/02 11:20 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm U11:Vit | Finished | Vasastan BK Vit | |||||
17020510 | Sun 17/02 11:20 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | AFC Eskilstuna Blå | Finished | Nacka FC | |||||
17020610 | Sun 17/02 11:20 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | Vasastan BK Blå | Finished | AFC Eskilstuna Orange | |||||
17020511 | Sun 17/02 11:40 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm U11:Röd | Finished | Hammarby IF FF 25 | |||||
17020513 | Sun 17/02 12:20 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | Nacka FC | Finished | AFC Eskilstuna Orange | |||||
17020114 | Sun 17/02 12:40 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | AFC Eskilstuna Blå | Finished | FC Djursholm U11:Röd | |||||
17020514 | Sun 17/02 12:40 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | Vasastan BK Vit | Finished | Hammarby IF FF 25 | |||||
17020614 | Sun 17/02 12:40 Sun 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | P08-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm U11:Vit | Finished | Vasastan BK Blå |