Sie sehen die Ergebnisse der Vintercupen 2019. Zu den aktuellen Ergebnissen der Vintercupen 2020 gelangen Sie hier:.
P08-Svår/Extra Svår
Gruppe 1
Mannschaft | Sp. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Eskilstuna Blå | 5 | |||||||||
AFC Eskilstuna Orange | 5 | |||||||||
FC Djursholm U11:Röd | 5 | |||||||||
FC Djursholm U11:Vit | 5 | |||||||||
Hammarby IF FF 25 | 5 | |||||||||
Nacka FC | 5 | |||||||||
Vasastan BK Blå | 5 | |||||||||
Vasastan BK Vit | 5 | |||||||||
Sp. = Anz. Spiele |
SpielNr. | Zeit | Spielort | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17020100 | So. 17/02 08:00 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | Hammarby IF FF 25 | Finished | FC Djursholm U11:Vit | |||||
17020600 | So. 17/02 08:00 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | Vasastan BK Blå | Finished | AFC Eskilstuna Blå | |||||
17020500 | So. 17/02 08:00 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | Nacka FC | Finished | Vasastan BK Vit | |||||
17020101 | So. 17/02 08:20 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | AFC Eskilstuna Orange | Finished | FC Djursholm U11:Röd | |||||
17020103 | So. 17/02 09:00 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | FC Djursholm U11:Vit | Finished | Nacka FC | |||||
17020603 | So. 17/02 09:00 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | Hammarby IF FF 25 | Finished | AFC Eskilstuna Blå | |||||
17020104 | So. 17/02 09:20 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | Vasastan BK Blå | Finished | FC Djursholm U11:Röd | |||||
17020604 | So. 17/02 09:20 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | Vasastan BK Vit | Finished | AFC Eskilstuna Orange | |||||
17020106 | So. 17/02 10:00 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | AFC Eskilstuna Blå | Finished | FC Djursholm U11:Vit | |||||
17020107 | So. 17/02 10:20 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | FC Djursholm U11:Röd | Finished | Vasastan BK Vit | |||||
17020607 | So. 17/02 10:20 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | AFC Eskilstuna Orange | Finished | Hammarby IF FF 25 | |||||
17020507 | So. 17/02 10:20 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | Nacka FC | Finished | Vasastan BK Blå | |||||
17020510 | So. 17/02 11:20 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | AFC Eskilstuna Blå | Finished | Nacka FC | |||||
17020110 | So. 17/02 11:20 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | FC Djursholm U11:Vit | Finished | Vasastan BK Vit | |||||
17020610 | So. 17/02 11:20 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | Vasastan BK Blå | Finished | AFC Eskilstuna Orange | |||||
17020511 | So. 17/02 11:40 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | FC Djursholm U11:Röd | Finished | Hammarby IF FF 25 | |||||
17020513 | So. 17/02 12:20 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | Nacka FC | Finished | AFC Eskilstuna Orange | |||||
17020514 | So. 17/02 12:40 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH A | Vasastan BK Vit | Finished | Hammarby IF FF 25 | |||||
17020614 | So. 17/02 12:40 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH B | FC Djursholm U11:Vit | Finished | Vasastan BK Blå | |||||
17020114 | So. 17/02 12:40 So. 17/02 | Danderyds FH C | AFC Eskilstuna Blå | Finished | FC Djursholm U11:Röd |