P06-Svår/Extra svår
Grupp 1
Lag | # | V | O | F | +/- | P |
Lagen är sorterade efter:
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanvikens SK Röd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 - 6 | (11) | 12 | |||
2. | Rynninge IK Örebro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 - 7 | (5) | 10 | |||
3. | Vendelsö IK rosa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 6 | (4) | 10 | |||
4. | Enskede IK Vit 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 11 | (-4) | 6 | |||
5. | FC Djursholm 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 - 11 | (-6) | 3 | |||
6. | Tullinge TP | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 - 16 | (-10) | 1 | |||
V = Vunna,
O = Oavgjorda, F = Förlorade,
# = Spelade matcher, +/- = Mål, P = Poäng |
Matcher
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Grupp | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18020505 | lör 18/02 09:40 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | 1 - 1 | Tullinge TP | |||||
18020605 | lör 18/02 09:40 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | 0 - 2 | Rynninge IK Örebro | |||||
18020606 | lör 18/02 10:00 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Hanvikens SK Röd | 3 - 1 | Vendelsö IK rosa | |||||
18020109 | lör 18/02 11:00 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | 2 - 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | |||||
18020509 | lör 18/02 11:00 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Rynninge IK Örebro | 2 - 0 | Hanvikens SK Röd | |||||
18020609 | lör 18/02 11:00 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Vendelsö IK rosa | 2 - 1 | Tullinge TP | |||||
18020511 | lör 18/02 11:40 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Vendelsö IK rosa | 3 - 1 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | |||||
18020611 | lör 18/02 11:40 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Rynninge IK Örebro | 2 - 2 | FC Djursholm 2 | |||||
18020112 | lör 18/02 12:00 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Hanvikens SK Röd | 4 - 2 | Tullinge TP | |||||
18020115 | lör 18/02 13:00 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | 1 - 6 | Hanvikens SK Röd | |||||
18020515 | lör 18/02 13:00 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Rynninge IK Örebro | 1 - 4 | Vendelsö IK rosa | |||||
18020615 | lör 18/02 13:00 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Tullinge TP | 1 - 4 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | |||||
18020119 | lör 18/02 14:20 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH C | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Tullinge TP | 1 - 5 | Rynninge IK Örebro | |||||
18020519 | lör 18/02 14:20 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH A | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | Hanvikens SK Röd | 4 - 0 | Enskede IK Vit 2 | |||||
18020619 | lör 18/02 14:20 lör 18/02 | Danderyds FH B | P06-S/ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | 0 - 0 | Vendelsö IK rosa |